Home > Celebrity > B > Brooklyn Decker > Brooklyn Decker Fan Sites

Brooklyn Decker Fan Sites

Brooklyn Decker

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Date :

August 03, 1987

Birth Place :

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

2003 Model of the Year at Connections Model & Talent Convention

The following Brooklyn Decker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brooklyn-decker/286425
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brooklyn Decker Pictures


What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
Battleship Australian Premiere - Arrivals
What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere
Battleship Australian Premiere - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Battleship Australian Premiere - Arrivals
The Spain Photocall for Battleship
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals