Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Valentine > Brooke Valentine Profile

Brooke Valentine Profile

Brooke Valentine

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kanesha Nichole Brooks

Birth Date :

October 04, 1984

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chain Letter" (2005)

Brooke Valentine Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer, songwriter

Popular for

Album "Chain Letter" (2005)

Brooke Valentine Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kanesha Nichole Brooks

Birth Date

October 04, 1984

Birth Place

Houston, Texas, USA

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Black

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter