Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Valentine > Brooke Valentine Fan Sites

Brooke Valentine Fan Sites

Brooke Valentine

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kanesha Nichole Brooks

Birth Date :

October 04, 1984

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chain Letter" (2005)

The following Brooke Valentine fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brooke-valentine/198352
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brooke-valentine.htm
Brooke Valentine - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brooke_valentine
Brooke Valentine at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/brooke_valentine
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2578/brooke-valentine.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter