Home > Celebrity > B > Brooke Valentine > Brooke Valentine Discography

Brooke Valentine Discography

Brooke Valentine

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Kanesha Nichole Brooks

Birth Date :

October 04, 1984

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chain Letter" (2005)
Untitled yet
Release year : 2010
Label : Virgin
Genre : R&B
Physical Education
Release year : 2007
Label : Subliminal Entertainment
Genre : R&B
Chain Letter
Release year : 2005
Label : Virgin
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter