Home > Celebrity > B > Brittny Gastineau > Brittny Gastineau Profile

Brittny Gastineau Profile

Brittny Gastineau

Profile


Famous as :

Model, TV personality

Birth Name :

Brittny Amanda Erin Gastineau

Birth Date :

November 11, 1982

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in E! reality series "Gastineau Girls" (2005)

Brittny Gastineau Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, TV personality

Popular for

As Herself in E! reality series "Gastineau Girls" (2005)

Brittny Gastineau Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brittny Amanda Erin Gastineau

Birth Date

November 11, 1982

Birth Place

New York, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Clarkstown High School North in New City, New York
  • Attended the University of Alabama

Brittny Gastineau Family


Father

Mark Gastineau

Mother

Lisa Gastineau

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brittny Gastineau Pictures


"The Taking of Pelham 123" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Simon G Soiree - Arrivals
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
"The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals
Tao Las Vegas Celebrates 5 Year Anniversary
Simon G Soiree - Arrivals
Hollywood Life's 11th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
"The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor" American Premiere - Arrivals
Simon G Soiree - Arrivals