Home > Celebrity > B > Brittany Snow > Brittany Snow Profile

Brittany Snow Profile

Brittany Snow

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brittany Anne Snow

Birth Date :

March 09, 1986

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Meg Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002-2005)

Brittany Snow Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Meg Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002-2005)

Brittany Snow Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brittany Anne Snow

Birth Date

March 09, 1986

Birth Place

Tampa, Florida, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Carrollwood Day School in Tampa, Florida
  • Attended Claywell Elementary
  • Attended Ben Hill
  • Graduated from Gaither High School in Tampa, Florida, in 2004

Brittany Snow Family


Father

John Snow

Mother

Cynthia Snow

Brother

John Jr. (half)

Sister

Holly (half)

Relation

Kyle Searles (actor, 2003 - 2005), Michael Johnson (drummer, 2007), Ryan Rottman (actor), Tyler Hoechlin (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brittany Snow Pictures


2014 TrevorLive Los Angeles Benefit - Arrivals
2014 TrevorLive Los Angeles Benefit - Arrivals
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
6th Annual ELLE Women in Music Celebration
Pitch Perfect 2 World Premiere - Arrivals
2nd Annual iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals
2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals