Home > Celebrity > B > Brittany Robertson > Brittany Robertson Profile

Brittany Robertson Profile

Brittany Robertson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brittany Leanna Robertson

Birth Date :

April 18, 1990

Birth Place :

Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cara Burns in "Dan in Real Life" (2007)

Brittany Robertson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Cara Burns in "Dan in Real Life" (2007)

Brittany Robertson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brittany Leanna Robertson

Birth Date

April 18, 1990

Birth Place

Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Brittany Robertson Family


Father

Ryan Robertson

Mother

Beverly (nee Hayes)

Brother

Jerry, Matthew, Jackson Broadus (all younger)

Sister

Jordyn, Heather, Anna Katherine (all younger)

Relation

Dylan O'Brien (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brittany Robertson Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'Mother and Child'
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
The 8th Annual Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Mother and Child'
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration