Home > Celebrity > B > Brittany Murphy > Brittany Murphy Fan Sites

Brittany Murphy Fan Sites

Brittany Murphy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sharon Bertolotti

Birth Date :

November 10, 1977

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tai Fraiser in "Clueless" (1995)

The following Brittany Murphy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brittany-murphy/142888
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/122_brittany_murphy.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brittany_murphy
Brittany Murphy @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/brittany-murphy/130.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brittany-murphy.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/brittany_murphy/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/brittany_murphy/
Brittany Murphy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brittany_murphy
Brittany Murphy at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/brittany_murphy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/740/brittany-murphy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brittany Murphy Pictures


Across the Hall premiere
UK Premiere of 'Happy Feet'
2007 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2007 Award of Hope Gala
16th Annual Gotham Awards - Arrivals
16th Annual Gotham Awards - Arrivals
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2008 - Matthew Williamson - Outside
16th Annual Gotham Awards - Arrivals
16th Annual Gotham Awards - Arrivals