Home > Celebrity > B > Bristol Palin > Bristol Palin Profile

Bristol Palin Profile

Bristol Palin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, spokesperson

Birth Name :

Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin

Birth Date :

October 18, 1990

Birth Place :

Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Claim to fame :

Sarah Palin's daughter whom teenage single parent

Bristol Palin Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, spokesperson

Popular for

Sarah Palin's daughter whom teenage single parent

Bristol Palin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin

Birth Date

October 18, 1990

Birth Place

Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Juneau-Douglas High School in Juneau, Alaska, USA
  • Attended West Anchorage High School in Anchorage, Alaska, USA
  • Graduated from Wasilla High School Alaska, USA

Bristol Palin Family


Father

Todd Palin

Mother

Sarah Palin

Brother

Track Charles James (b. 1989), Trig Paxson Van (b. 18-Apr-08)

Sister

Willow Bianca Faye (b. 1995), Piper Indy Grace (b. 2001)

Relation

Levi Johnston (engaged)

Son

Tripp Easton Mitchell Johnston (b. 27-Dec-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bristol Palin Pictures


Ubisoft's Just Dance 4 Launch Party
Kyle Massey and Bristol Palin Enjoy Lunch with A Friend
Ubisoft's Just Dance 4 Launch Party
Candie's Foundation 2011 Event to Prevent Benefit Gala - Arrivals
Ubisoft's Just Dance 4 Launch Party
Ubisoft's Just Dance 4 Launch Party
Kyle Massey and Bristol Palin Enjoy Lunch with A Friend
Candie's Foundation 2011 Event to Prevent Benefit Gala - Arrivals
Ubisoft's Just Dance 4 Launch Party