Home > Celebrity > B > Bridgit Mendler > Bridgit Mendler Fan Sites

Bridgit Mendler Fan Sites

Bridgit Mendler

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Bridgit Claire Mendler

Birth Date :

December 18, 1992

Birth Place :

Washington DC, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pamela in "Alice Upside Down" (2007)

The following Bridgit Mendler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bridgit-mendler/299162
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bridgit_mendler
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bridgit Mendler Pictures


Radio Disney Music Awards 2013
Vevo CERTIFIED SuperFanFest Presented by Honda Stage
Radio Disney Music Awards 2013
Radio Disney Music Awards 2013
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
20th MTV Europe Music Awards - Arrivals