Home > Celebrity > B > Bridgette Wilson > Bridgette Wilson Fan Sites

Bridgette Wilson Fan Sites

Bridgette Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridgette Leann Wilson

Birth Date :

September 25, 1973

Birth Place :

Gold Beach, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sonya Blade in " Mortal Kombat" (1995)

The following Bridgette Wilson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bridgette-wilson/142836
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bridgette_wilson
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bridgette-wilson.htm
Bridgette Wilson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bridgette_wilson
Bridgette Wilson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/bridgette_wilson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/163/bridgette-wilson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter