Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Regan > Bridget Regan Profile

Bridget Regan Profile

Bridget Regan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridget Catherine Regan

Birth Date :

February 03, 1982

Birth Place :

San Diego County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kahlan Amnell in TV series "Legend of the Seeker" (2008-2009)

Bridget Regan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Kahlan Amnell in TV series "Legend of the Seeker" (2008-2009)

Bridget Regan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bridget Catherine Regan

Birth Date

February 03, 1982

Birth Place

San Diego County, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from University of North Carolina School of the Arts

Bridget Regan Family


Daughter

Frankie Jean (b. 28-Dec-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter