Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Regan > Bridget Regan Filmography

Bridget Regan Filmography

Bridget Regan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridget Catherine Regan

Birth Date :

February 03, 1982

Birth Place :

San Diego County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kahlan Amnell in TV series "Legend of the Seeker" (2008-2009)
Devil's Gate InfoDevil's Gate (2016)


Marvel's Agent Carter InfoMarvel's Agent Carter (2015) - TV
stars as Dottie Underwood


John Wick InfoJohn Wick (2014)
stars as Addy


Jane the Virgin InfoJane the Virgin (2014) - TV
stars as Rose


Murder in Manhattan (2013) - TM
stars as Lex Sutton


Beauty and the Beast InfoBeauty and the Beast (2013) - TV
stars as Alex Salter


White Collar InfoWhite Collar (2013) - TV
stars as Rebecca / Rachel Turner


Perception InfoPerception (2012) - TV
stars as Victoria Ryland


The Frontier (2012) - TM
stars as Hannah Strong


Hide InfoHide (2011)
stars as Annabelle


The Best and the Brightest InfoThe Best and the Brightest (2011)
stars as Robin


Legend of the Seeker InfoLegend of the Seeker (2008) - TV
stars as Kahlan Amnell


Sex and the City InfoSex and the City (2008) aka Sex and the City: The Movie
stars as Hostess


The Black Donnellys (2007) - TV
stars as Trish Hughes


The Babysitters InfoThe Babysitters (2007)
stars as Tina Tuchman


Supreme Courtships (2007) - TM
stars as Holly


Law & Order: Criminal Intent InfoLaw & Order: Criminal Intent (2006) - TV aka Law & Order: CI
stars as ADA Claudia Shankly


Blinders (2006)
stars as Vivian


The Wedding Album (2006) - TM
stars as Kate


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015