Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Regan > Bridget Regan Fan Sites

Bridget Regan Fan Sites

Bridget Regan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridget Catherine Regan

Birth Date :

February 03, 1982

Birth Place :

San Diego County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kahlan Amnell in TV series "Legend of the Seeker" (2008-2009)

The following Bridget Regan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bridget-regan/295798
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bridget_regan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bridget Regan Pictures


Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals
Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals