Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Regan

Bridget Regan

Bridget Regan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridget Catherine Regan

Birth Date :

February 03, 1982

Birth Place :

San Diego County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kahlan Amnell in TV series "Legend of the Seeker" (2008-2009)

Picture Gallery


Bridget Regan in Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals - hoffman-regan-2nd-annual-unicef-masquerade-ball-01 Bridget Regan in Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals - hoffman-regan-2nd-annual-unicef-masquerade-ball-02 Bridget Regan in Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals - bridget-regan-2nd-annual-unicef-masquerade-ball-01 Bridget Regan in Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals - bridget-regan-2nd-annual-unicef-masquerade-ball-02 Poster of PMK*BNC's The Best and the Brightest (2011) Poster of PMK*BNC's The Best and the Brightest (2011) Bridget Regan stars as Robin and Neil Patrick Harris stars as Jeff in PMK*BNC's The Best and the Brightest (2011) Kevin Alejandro and Bridget Regan stars as Annabelle Granger in TNT's Hide (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter