Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Marquardt > Bridget Marquardt Profile

Bridget Marquardt Profile

Bridget Marquardt

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Bridget Christina Sandmeier

Birth Date :

September 25, 1973

Birth Place :

Tillamook, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2009)

Bridget Marquardt Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2009)

Bridget Marquardt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bridget Christina Sandmeier

Birth Date

September 25, 1973

Birth Place

Tillamook, Oregon, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Hazel

Education

  • Graduated from Lodi High School, California in 1990
  • Graduated from San Joaquin Delta College, Stockton, California, with an Associate Degree
  • Graduated from California State University, Sacramento, in 1998 with a B.A. in Communications
  • Graduated from University of the Pacific, Stockton, CA, with a Master Degree in Communications

Bridget Marquardt Family


Mother

Judy Case

Brother

Edward (younger)

Sister

Anastasia Case (half, b. 7-May-87)

Spouse

Chad Christopher Marquardt (m. since 2-Aug-97) (separated)

Relation

Hugh Hefner's

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bridget Marquardt Pictures


Bridget Marquardt Hosts Halloween Party at Gallery Nightclub
The American Red Cross: Santa Monica Chapter's Annual Red Tie Affair - Arrivals
Bridget Marquardt Hosts Halloween Party at Gallery Nightclub
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
Bridget Marquardt Hosts Halloween Party at Gallery Nightclub
Bridget Marquardt Hosts Halloween Party at Gallery Nightclub
"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals