Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Marquardt > Bridget Marquardt Filmography

Bridget Marquardt Filmography

Bridget Marquardt

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Bridget Christina Sandmeier

Birth Date :

September 25, 1973

Birth Place :

Tillamook, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2009)
AppleBox (2011)
stars as Mrs. Bronson


The Telling (2009) - VI
stars as Eva DeMarco


Postal III (2009) - VG
stars as Postal Babe (voice)


Tomorrow's Yesterday (2006)
stars as Crystal


Scary Movie 4 InfoScary Movie 4 (2006)
stars as Blonde #2


Kottentail (2004)
stars as Dr. Scarlet Salenger


Intolerable Cruelty InfoIntolerable Cruelty (2003)
stars as Santa Fe Tart


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015