Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Marquardt > Bridget Marquardt Fan Sites

Bridget Marquardt Fan Sites

Bridget Marquardt

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Bridget Christina Sandmeier

Birth Date :

September 25, 1973

Birth Place :

Tillamook, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2009)

The following Bridget Marquardt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bridget-marquardt/215095
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bridget_marquardt
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bridget Marquardt Pictures


Bridget Marquardt Hosts Halloween Party at Gallery Nightclub
2009 Los Angeles Film Festival - "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen" Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A'
The American Red Cross: Santa Monica Chapter's Annual Red Tie Affair - Arrivals
Bridget Marquardt Hosts Halloween Party at Gallery Nightclub
Bridget Marquardt Hosts Halloween Party at Gallery Nightclub
Bridget Marquardt Hosts Halloween Party at Gallery Nightclub
"A Nightmare on Elm Street" Los Angeles Premiere
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals