Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Fonda > Bridget Fonda Fan Sites

Bridget Fonda Fan Sites

Bridget Fonda

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridget Jane Fonda

Birth Date :

January 27, 1964

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison 'Allie' Jones in "Single White Female" (1992)

The following Bridget Fonda fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bridget-fonda/142829
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bridget_fonda
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bridget-fonda.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/bridget_fonda/index.html
Bridget Fonda - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/bridget_fonda
Bridget Fonda at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/bridget_fonda
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/168/bridget-fonda.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bridget Fonda Pictures


Charlotte's Web Los Angeles Premiere
Charlotte's Web Los Angeles Premiere