Home > Celebrity > B > Briana Evigan > Briana Evigan Fan Sites

Briana Evigan Fan Sites

Briana Evigan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Andie in "Step Up 2 the Streets" (2008)

The following Briana Evigan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/briana-evigan/142819
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/briana_evigan
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/briana_evigan/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Briana Evigan Pictures


Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Draft Day
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Draft Day
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Draft Day
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Draft Day
Los Angeles Premiere of Footloose