Home > Celebrity > B > Brian Wilson > Brian Wilson Discography

Brian Wilson Discography

Brian Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Brian Douglas Wilson

Birth Date :

June 20, 1942

Birth Place :

Hawthorne, CA, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Brian Wilson" (1988)
In the Key Of Disney
Release year : 2011
Label : Disney Pearl
Genre : Rock
Brian Wilson Reimagines Gershwin
Release year : 2010
Label : Walt Disney
Genre : Rock
That Lucky Old Sun
Release year : 2008
Label : Capitol
Genre : Rock
What I Really Want for Christmas
Release year : 2005
Label : Arista
Genre : Rock
SMiLE
Release year : 2004
Label : Nonesuch
Genre : Rock
Gettin' in Over My Head
Release year : 2004
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
Brian Wilson Productions: New Edition
Release year : 2003
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Rock
Pet Sounds Live
Release year : 2002
Label : Sanctuary
Genre : Rock
Live at the Roxy Theatre
Release year : 2000
Label : JVC Compact Discs
Genre : Rock
Imagination
Release year : 1998
Label : Giant
Genre : Rock
Orange Crate Art
Release year : 1995
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
I Just Wasn't Made for These Times
Release year : 1995
Label : MCA Records
Genre : Rock
Brian Wilson
Release year : 1988
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter