Home > Celebrity > B > Brian Cox > Brian Cox Fan Sites

Brian Cox Fan Sites

Brian Cox

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brian Denis Cox

Birth Date :

June 01, 1946

Birth Place :

Dundee, Scotland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Hannibal Lecktor in "Manhunter" (1986)

The following Brian Cox fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brian-cox/142735
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brian_cox
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brian Cox Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Running with Scissors World Premiere
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Match Point Premiere - Arrivals
9th Annual Dressed to Kilt Charity Fashion Show
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals