Home > Celebrity > B > Brian Austin Green > Brian Austin Green Profile

Brian Austin Green Profile

Brian Austin Green

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brian Green

Birth Date :

July 15, 1973

Birth Place :

Van Nuys, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As David Silver in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1990-2000)

Brian Austin Green Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As David Silver in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1990-2000)

Brian Austin Green Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brian Green

Birth Date

July 15, 1973

Birth Place

Van Nuys, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended The Hamilton High School Academy of Music
  • Attended North Hollywood High School, California

Brian Austin Green Family


Father

George L. Green

Mother

Joyce

Spouse

Megan Fox (actress, since 24-Jun-10)

Relation

Tiffani Amber Thiessen (actress, 1992-1995), Vanessa Marcil (actress, engaged, 2001)

Son

Kassius Lijah (b. 30-Mar-02), Noah Shannon Green (b. 27-Sept-12), Bodhi Ransom Green (b. 13-Feb-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brian Austin Green Pictures


March of Dimes Celebration of Babies Luncheon - Arrivals
35th Toronto International Film Festival - 'Passion Play' Premiere
Brian Austin Green and Megan Fox Go for Sushi
Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green leaving The Staples Center to watch The Phoenix Suns vs L.A. Lakers
Pess Practice Day for The Toyota Pro/Celebrity Race
FOX's Cast of "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" Host A Signing, Viewing and Q & A
Brian Austin Green is Seen Leaving His Karate Class
2008 FOX All Star TCA Party At The Pier
35th Toronto International Film Festival - 'Passion Play' Premiere