Home > Celebrity > B > Brian Austin Green > Brian Austin Green Filmography

Brian Austin Green Filmography

Brian Austin Green

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brian Green

Birth Date :

July 15, 1973

Birth Place :

Van Nuys, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As David Silver in TV series "Beverly Hills, 90210" (1990-2000)
Last Stop (2013)
stars as Jack


Anger Management InfoAnger Management (2013) - TV
stars as Sean


ChromeSkull: Laid to Rest 2 InfoChromeSkull: Laid to Rest 2 (2011)
stars as Preston


The Wedding Band (2011) - TV
stars as Tommy


Cross (2011) - VI
stars as Callan


Turning Japanese (2011)
stars as Sam


Urgency (2010)
stars as Tony


Monster Heroes (2010)
stars as James


Desperate Housewives InfoDesperate Housewives (2010) - TV
stars as Keith Watson


The Wild Girl (2010) - TM
stars as Ned Giles


Smallville InfoSmallville (2009) - TV
stars as John Corben / Metallo


Stay Cool InfoStay Cool (2009)
stars as Narrator


Fast Track (2009)
stars as Tony


Body Politic (2009) - TM
stars as Lucky Evans


Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles InfoTerminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) - TV
stars as Derek Reese


Impact Point (2008)
stars as Holden


Untitled David Kohan/Max Mutchnick TV Project (2007) - TM
stars as Noah


Grace InfoGrace (2006)
stars as Jimmy


Freddie (2005) - TV
stars as Chris


Southside (2003) aka Cock & Bull Story
stars as Jack O'Malley


This Time Around (2003) - TM
stars as Drew Hesler


Fish Without a Bicycle (2003)
stars as Ben


Trailer Park Boys (2002) - TV
stars as 2nd Police Officer


Purgatory Flats (2002)
stars as Randy Mecklin


Ronnie (2002) aka The Killer Next Door
stars as Stanley


Bleach (2002)
stars as Zach


Combat Sheep (2001) - TM


Stacey Stone (2001) - TV
stars as Lorenzo


Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac (1997) - TV
stars as Brian Cunningham


Laws of Deception (1997)
stars as Cal Miller


Unwed Father (1997) - TM
stars as Jason Kempler


Her Costly Affair (1996) - TM aka Consensual Relations
stars as Jeff


A Friend's Betrayal (1996) - TM aka Stolen Youth
stars as Paul


Biker Mice from Mars (1996) - TV
stars as Rimfire


She Fought Alone (1995) - TM aka Scared by Love
stars as Ethan


Fantastic Four (1994) - TV aka Marvel Action Hour: The Fantastic Four, The
stars as Human Torch


Melrose Place InfoMelrose Place (1992) - TV
stars as David Silver


Spies Inc. (1992)
stars as Male TV Announcer


Kickboxer 2: The Road Back (1991) aka Kickboxer 2
stars as Tommy


An American Summer (1991)
stars as Charles 'Fin' Findley


Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) - TV
stars as David Silver / Seth Brown / Young John Martin Sr.


The Green Man (1990) - TV
stars as Mr. Klinger


Kid (1990) aka Back for Revenge
stars as Metal Louie


Adventures in Babysitting (1989) - TM
stars as Daryl Coopersmith


Baby M (1988) - TM
stars as Ryan Whitehead


Small Wonder (1987) - TV
stars as Gary


Knots Landing (1986) - TV
stars as Brian Cunningham


The Canterville Ghost (1985) - TM
stars as Willie


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015