Home > Celebrity > B > Brett Favre > Brett Favre Filmography

Brett Favre Filmography

Brett Favre

Profile


Famous as :

American football player

Birth Name :

Brett Lorenzo Favre

Birth Date :

October 10, 1969

Birth Place :

Gulfport, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

American football quarterback for Minnesota Vikings
Reggie's Prayer (1996)
stars as Janitor


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015