Home > Celebrity > B > Brett Favre > Brett Favre Fan Sites

Brett Favre Fan Sites

Brett Favre

Profile


Famous as :

American football player

Birth Name :

Brett Lorenzo Favre

Birth Date :

October 10, 1969

Birth Place :

Gulfport, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

American football quarterback for Minnesota Vikings

The following Brett Favre fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brett-favre/196148
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/brett_favre/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brett Favre Pictures


Sports Illustrated Celebrates 2007 Sportsman of The Year Brett Favre
The 2008 ESPY Awards
Sports Illustrated Celebrates 2007 Sportsman of The Year Brett Favre