Home > Celebrity > B > Bret Harrison > Bret Harrison Fan Sites

Bret Harrison Fan Sites

Bret Harrison

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bret Michael Harrison

Birth Date :

April 06, 1982

Birth Place :

Portland, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sam Oliver in TV series "Reaper" (2007-2009)

The following Bret Harrison fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bret-harrison/189598
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bret_harrison
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter