Home > Celebrity > B > Brent Spiner > Brent Spiner Fan Sites

Brent Spiner Fan Sites

Brent Spiner

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brent Jay Spiner

Birth Date :

February 02, 1949

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lt. Commander Data in TV movie "Star Trek: The Next Generation" (1987)

The following Brent Spiner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brent-spiner/142692
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brent_spiner
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brent-spiner.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/brent_spiner/index.html
Brent Spiner - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brent_spiner
Brent Spiner at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/brent_spiner
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/11370/brent-spiner.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brent Spiner Pictures


2009 Comic Con International - Day 3