Home > Celebrity > B > Brendon Urie > Brendon Urie Fan Sites

Brendon Urie Fan Sites

Brendon Urie

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Brendon Boyd Urie

Birth Date :

April 12, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of the band Panic at the Disco

The following Brendon Urie fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brendon-urie/282795
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brendon Urie Pictures


Panic at the Disco Celebrate Their Birthday at Blush Boutique Nighclub in Las Vegas