Home > Celebrity > B > Brendan Fehr > Brendan Fehr Fan Sites

Brendan Fehr Fan Sites

Brendan Fehr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brendan Jacob Joel Fehr

Birth Date :

October 29, 1977

Birth Place :

New Westminster, B.C., Canada

Claim to fame :

As Michael Guerin in TV series "Roswell" (1999-2002)

The following Brendan Fehr fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brendan-fehr/142665
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brendan_fehr
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brendan-fehr.htm
Brendan Fehr - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brendan_fehr
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/546/brendan-fehr.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brendan Fehr Pictures


"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of The X-Files: I Want to Believe
23rd Annual Gemini Awards 2008 - Press Room
The Stanley Cup Playoff Kickoff Party
The 9th Annual Celebrity Golf Classic
The Stanley Cup Playoff Kickoff Party
CSI Miami's 100th Show Party
World Premiere of The X-Files: I Want to Believe