Home > Celebrity > B > Brenda Strong > Brenda Strong Fan Sites

Brenda Strong Fan Sites

Brenda Strong

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Brenda Lee Strong

Birth Date :

March 25, 1960

Birth Place :

Brightwood, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sally Sasser in TV series "Sports Night" (1998-2000)

The following Brenda Strong fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brenda-strong/142657
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brenda_strong
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brenda-strong.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/brenda_strong/index.html
Brenda Strong - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brenda_strong
Brenda Strong at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/brenda_strong
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1968/brenda-strong.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brenda Strong Pictures


2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2012 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party
Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party
Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party
The 2012 Writers Guild Awards
The 2012 Writers Guild Awards