Home > Celebrity > B > Brandon Routh > Brandon Routh Fan Sites

Brandon Routh Fan Sites

Brandon Routh

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brandon James Routh

Birth Date :

October 09, 1979

Birth Place :

Des Moines, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

As Superman in "Superman Returns" (2006)

The following Brandon Routh fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brandon-routh/224309
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brandon_routh
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brandon-routh.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/brandon_routh/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/brandon_routh/
Brandon Routh - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brandon_routh
Brandon Routh at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/brandon_routh
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1966/brandon-routh.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brandon Routh Pictures


Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
The Premiere of True Blood Season 4
The 2011 Saturn Awards - Arrivals
Crackle's Season 2 Premiere of Original Digital Series Chosen
Comic Con 2010 - Day 1 - Arrivals
Crackle's Season 2 Premiere of Original Digital Series Chosen
2009 Comic Con International - Day 1
The Premiere of True Blood Season 4
The World's End Hollywood Premiere