Home > Celebrity > B > Brandon Lee

Brandon Lee

Brandon Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Brandon Bruce Lee

Birth Date :

February 01, 1965

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eric Draven in "The Crow" (1994)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter