Home > Celebrity > B > Brandon Flowers > Brandon Flowers Discography

Brandon Flowers Discography

Brandon Flowers

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Brandon Richard Flowers

Birth Date :

June 21, 1981

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

Vocalist & keyboardist of rock band The Killers
Flamingo
Release year : 2010
Label : Battle Born
Genre : Rock
Flamingo [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter