Home > Celebrity > B > Brad Pitt > Brad Pitt Wallpaper

Brad Pitt Wallpaper

Brad Pitt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Bradley Pitt

Birth Date :

December 18, 1963

Birth Place :

Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As J.D. in "Thelma & Louise" (1991)
Brad Pitt wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter