Home > Celebrity > B > Brad Pitt > Brad Pitt Fan Sites

Brad Pitt Fan Sites

Brad Pitt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Bradley Pitt

Birth Date :

December 18, 1963

Birth Place :

Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As J.D. in "Thelma & Louise" (1991)

The following Brad Pitt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brad-pitt/142557
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment/44_brad_pitt.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brad_pitt
Brad Pitt @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/brad-pitt/13.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/brad-pitt.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/brad_pitt/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/brad_pitt/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/P/pitt_brad/index.shtml
Brad Pitt at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/brad_pitt
Brad Pitt - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/brad_pitt
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/583/brad-pitt.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brad Pitt Pictures


World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Maleficent - Private Reception Event - Arrivals
Maleficent - Private Reception Event - Arrivals
Maleficent - Private Reception Event - Arrivals
Brad Pitt Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Maleficent - Private Reception Event - Arrivals
Maleficent - Private Reception Event - Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Press Room
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent