Home > Celebrity > B > Brad Paisley > Brad Paisley Discography

Brad Paisley Discography

Brad Paisley

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Brad Douglas Paisley

Birth Date :

October 28, 1972

Birth Place :

Glen Dale, West Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "He Didn't Have to Be" from album "Who Needs Pictures" (1999)
Moonshine in the Trunk
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony Nashville/Arista
Genre : Country
Wheelhouse
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony Nashville
Genre : Country
Wheelhouse [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony Nashville
Genre : Country
This Is Country Music
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony Nashville
Genre : Country
Hits Alive
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Nashville
Genre : Country
American Saturday Night
Release year : 2009
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
Playlist: The Very Best of Brad Paisley
Release year : 2009
Label : Legacy
Genre : Country
Play
Release year : 2008
Label : RCA
Genre : Country
X2: Who Needs Pictures/Part II
Release year : 2008
Label : Legacy
Genre : Country
5th Gear
Release year : 2007
Label : Arista
Genre : Country
A Brad Paisley Christmas
Release year : 2006
Label : Arista
Genre : Country
Time Well Wasted
Release year : 2005
Label : Arista
Genre : Country
Mud on the Tires
Release year : 2003
Label : Arista
Genre : Country
Part II
Release year : 2001
Label : Arista
Genre : Country
Who Needs Pictures
Release year : 1999
Label : Arista
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter