Home > Celebrity > B > Brad Garrett > Brad Garrett Fan Sites

Brad Garrett Fan Sites

Brad Garrett

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bradley H. Gerstenfeld

Birth Date :

April 14, 1960

Birth Place :

Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, USA

Claim to fame :

As Robert Barone in TV series "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996-2005)

The following Brad Garrett fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/brad-garrett/189587
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/brad_garrett
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brad Garrett Pictures


Ice Age 2: The Meltdown World Premiere
Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals
Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown World Premiere
Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals
The TV Land Awards 2010
"WALL.E" World Premiere - Arrivals