Home > Celebrity > B > Boris Kodjoe > Boris Kodjoe Fan Sites

Boris Kodjoe Fan Sites

Boris Kodjoe

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Boris Frederic Cecil Tay-Natey Ofuatey-Kodjoe

Birth Date :

March 08, 1973

Birth Place :

Vienna, Austria

Claim to fame :

As Damon Carter in TV series "Soul Food" (2000-2004)

The following Boris Kodjoe fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/boris-kodjoe/189586
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/boris_kodjoe
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Boris Kodjoe Pictures


The 62nd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Baggage Claim Premiere
BET Awards 2011
BET Awards 2011
The 7th Annual Alfred E. Mann Foundation for Scientific Research Gala
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
Baggage Claim Premiere
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals