Home > Celebrity > B > Bonnie Wright > Bonnie Wright Fan Sites

Bonnie Wright Fan Sites

Bonnie Wright

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bonnie Francesca Wright

Birth Date :

February 17, 1991

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Ginny Weasley in "Harry Potter" films

The following Bonnie Wright fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bonnie-wright/304394
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bonnie_wright
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/bonnie_wright/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/bonnie_wright/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bonnie Wright Pictures


Cosmopolis Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
On the Road Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
Cosmopolis Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Cosmopolis Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
On the Road Premiere - During The 65th Cannes Film Festival
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
The Empire Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals