Home > Celebrity > B > Bonnie Hunt > Bonnie Hunt Profile

Bonnie Hunt Profile

Bonnie Hunt

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bonnie Lynn Hunt

Birth Date :

September 22, 1964

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bonnie Molloy in TV series "Life with Bonnie" (2002)

Bonnie Hunt Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Bonnie Molloy in TV series "Life with Bonnie" (2002)

Bonnie Hunt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bonnie Lynn Hunt

Birth Date

September 22, 1964

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Education

  • Attended St. Ferdinand Grammar School
  • Graduated from Notre Dame High School for Girls with nursing degree.

Bonnie Hunt Family


Father

Bob Hunt

Mother

Alice Hunt

Brother

Tom Hunt (older), Keving Hunt (older), Patrick Hunt (older)

Sister

Carol Hunt (older), Kathy Hunt (older), Mary Hunt (younger)

Spouse

John Murphy (since 8-Jul-88 - 2008)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bonnie Hunt Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals
Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere
Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere
The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals
2009 Christmas Eve at The Los Angeles Mission
Arriving at the Hollywood Film Festival Awards 2008 Honoring Clint Eastwood
Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere
Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere