Home > Celebrity > B > Bobby Flay > Bobby Flay Filmography

Bobby Flay Filmography

Bobby Flay

Profile


Famous as :

Celebrity chef, TV personality

Birth Name :

Robert William Flay

Birth Date :

December 10, 1964

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself / Iron Chef in "Iron Chef America: The Series" (2004) (TV)
Worst Cooks in America (2012) - TV
stars as Himself


3 Days to Open with Bobby Flay (2012) - TV
stars as Himself - Host


Thanksgiving Live! (2011) - TM


Brunch @ Bobby's (2011) - TV
stars as Himself - Host


America's Next Great Restaurant InfoAmerica's Next Great Restaurant (2011) - TV
stars as Himself - Investor - Judge


Bobby Flay's Barbecue Addiction (2011) - TV
stars as Himself


The Best Thing I Ever Ate (2009) - TV
stars as Himself


Grill It! with Bobby Flay (2008) - TV
stars as Himself


All Star Holiday Dishes (2007) - TM
stars as Himself


Dear Food Network: Thanksgiving (2007) - TM
stars as Himself


All Star Grill-Fest: South Beach (2007) - TM
stars as Himself


Throwdown with Bobby Flay (2006) - TV
stars as Himself - Host


The Next Food Network Star (2006) - TV
stars as Himself / Host / Judge


Restaurant Revamp (2005) - TM
stars as Herself


Wickedly Perfect (2005) - TV
stars as Himself - Judge


Iron Chef America: The Series (2004) - TV
stars as Himself - Iron Chef


BBQ with Bobby Flay (2004) - TV
stars as Himself


Boy Meets Grill with Bobby Flay (2003) - TV
stars as Himself


FoodNation with Bobby Flay (2000) - TV
stars as Himself - Host


Hot Off the Grill with Bobby Flay (1999) - TV
stars as Himself


The Main Ingredient with Bobby Flay (1996) - TV
stars as Himself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015