Home > Celebrity > B > Bobby Edner > Bobby Edner Fan Sites

Bobby Edner Fan Sites

Bobby Edner

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Charles Edner

Birth Date :

October 05, 1988

Birth Place :

Downey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Francis in "Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over" (2003)

The following Bobby Edner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bobby-edner/142421
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bobby_edner
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/bobby-edner.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bobby Edner Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
"The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Incredible Hulk" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Yours, Mine and Ours World Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
Evan Almighty World Premiere