Home > Celebrity > B > Bobby Edner

Bobby Edner

Bobby Edner

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Charles Edner

Birth Date :

October 05, 1988

Birth Place :

Downey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Francis in "Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Bobby Edner in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - bobby-edner-premiere-horrible-bosses-02 Bobby Edner in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - bobby-edner-premiere-horrible-bosses-01 Bobby Edner in Los Angeles premiere of 'Edge of Darkness' - edge_of_darkness_07_wenn2724350 Bobby Edner in "The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-083037 Bobby Edner in "Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-068164 Bobby Edner in "The Incredible Hulk" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-017154 Bobby Edner in Evan Almighty World Premiere - CSH-024366 Bobby Edner in American Dreamz World Premiere in Los Angeles - CSH-011590 Bobby Edner in The Matador Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-006973 Bobby Edner in The Matador Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-006971 Bobby Edner in Yours, Mine and Ours World Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-007464
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter