Home > Celebrity > B > Bobby Cannavale > Bobby Cannavale Fan Sites

Bobby Cannavale Fan Sites

Bobby Cannavale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Roberto Cannavale

Birth Date :

May 03, 1971

Birth Place :

Union City, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Roberto 'Bobby' Caffey in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2001)

The following Bobby Cannavale fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/bobby-cannavale/142413
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/bobby_cannavale
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Bobby Cannavale Pictures


The Funeral Service for Actor James Gandolfini
The Trevor Project's Trevor Live Benefit
Broadway Opening Night of An Evening with Patti LuPone and Mandy Patinkin - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Annie - Arrivals
Opening Night of How I Learned to Drive
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Off-Broadway's The New Group 2012 Gala - Arrivals
2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals