Home > Celebrity > B > BoA > BoA Profile

BoA Profile

BoA

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Boa Kwon

Birth Date :

November 05, 1986

Birth Place :

Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Claim to fame :

Album "Valenti" (2003)

BoA Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Album "Valenti" (2003)

BoA Personal Fact


Birth Name

Boa Kwon

Birth Date

November 05, 1986

Birth Place

Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

Korean

BoA Family


Brother

Kwon Soon-uk, Kwon Soon-hwon (all olders)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter