Home > Celebrity > B > BoA > BoA Discography

BoA Discography

BoA

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Boa Kwon

Birth Date :

November 05, 1986

Birth Place :

Gyeonggi-do, South Korea

Claim to fame :

Album "Valenti" (2003)
Only One
Release year : 2012
Label : SM Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Hurricane Venus
Release year : 2010
Label : SM Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Identity
Release year : 2010
Label : Avex Trax
Genre : Pop
BoA [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2009
Label : SM
Genre : Pop
BoA
Release year : 2009
Label : Arsenal
Genre : Pop
Best & USA
Release year : 2009
Label : Avex Trax
Genre : Pop
The Face
Release year : 2008
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Made in Twenty
Release year : 2007
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Outgrow
Release year : 2006
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Girls on Top
Release year : 2005
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Love & Honesty
Release year : 2004
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
My Name
Release year : 2003
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Valenti
Release year : 2003
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Atlantis Princess
Release year : 2003
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Listen to My Heart
Release year : 2002
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Peace B. Remixes
Release year : 2002
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
No. 1
Release year : 2002
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
ID; Peace B
Release year : 2000
Label : S.M.Entertainment
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter