Home > Celebrity > B > Bo Bice > Bo Bice Discography

Bo Bice Discography

Bo Bice

Profile


Famous as :

Singer and musician

Birth Name :

Harold Elwin Bice Jr.

Birth Date :

November 01, 1975

Birth Place :

Huntsville, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

Runner-up in "American Idol" season 4
3
Release year : 2010
Label : Time Life
Genre : Rock
See the Light
Release year : 2007
Label : SugarMoney
Genre : Rock
The Real Thing
Release year : 2005
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter