Home > Celebrity > B > Blake Shelton > Blake Shelton Discography

Blake Shelton Discography

Blake Shelton

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Blake Tollison Shelton

Birth Date :

June 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Ada, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Austin" (2001)
Bringing Back the Sunshine
Release year : 2014
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Based on a True Story...
Release year : 2013
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Country
Cheers It's Christmas
Release year : 2012
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Country
Red River Blue
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Country
All About Tonight
Release year : 2010
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Hillbilly Bone
Release year : 2010
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Loaded: The Best of Blake Shelton
Release year : 2010
Label : Reprise
Genre : Country
Startin' Fires
Release year : 2008
Label : Reprise
Genre : Country
Pure BS [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Pure BS
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Blake Shelton's Barn & Grill
Release year : 2004
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
The Dreamer
Release year : 2003
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Blake Shelton
Release year : 2001
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter