Home > Celebrity > B > Blake Lively > Blake Lively Trivia

Blake Lively Trivia

Blake Lively

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Blake Christina Lively

Birth Date :

August 25, 1987

Birth Place :

Tarzana, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bridget in "The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants" (2005)
Becoming the cover girl of Cosmopolitan magazine's September 2008 issue.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Blake Lively Pictures


Blake Lively Visits Good Morning America
2014 God's Love We Deliver Golden Heart Awards
2014 God's Love We Deliver Golden Heart Awards
2014 God's Love We Deliver Golden Heart Awards
Blake Lively Visits Good Morning America
The Age of Adaline Premiere
The Age of Adaline Premiere
Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals